APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Pereyra Romano Juan Manuel 41019407 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-1 Aprobado
2 Ramos Pelaez Danny Richard 10652192 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-2 Aprobado
3 Bujaico Pacheco Willy 72193214 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-3 Aprobado
4 Camarena Antonio Sergio Hernan 40792605 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-4 Aprobado
5 Gonzales Huaman Miguel Angel 70031358 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-5 Aprobado
6 Castro Dionisio Jonathan Alberto 45507446 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-6 Aprobado
7 Gonzales Guevara Carlos Keny 40056978 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-7 Aprobado
8 Ccahuana Bernaola Dario 41839957 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-8 Aprobado
9 Cabrera Champe Jose Luis 80070753 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-9 Aprobado
10 Villacrez Espinoza Richard Giancarlo 44073687 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-10 Aprobado
11 Carhuancho Ñaña Joel 80607082 BSC MTTO 2019 I LIMA-11 Aprobado

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Solorzano Chuquimantari Joubert Denhan 70584060 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-1 Aprobado
2 Flores Chambi Alfredo Stiward 47006361 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-2 Aprobado
3 Pareja Daza Bertolt Heinz 70348389 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-3 Aprobado
4 Flores Alferes John Marco 73175517 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-4 Aprobado
5 Condori Coaquira Ricardo 72970215 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-5 Aprobado
6 Astete Trujillo Jonathan Arthur 47578278 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-6 Aprobado
7 Carrillo Cabana Jose Alonso 41914329 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-7 Aprobado
8 Vilca Conza Karen Lizbeth 46954378 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-8 Aprobado
9 Yajo Churo Rosinaldo Cristian 70282366 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-9 Aprobado
10 Charca Coila Renan Henry 72258967 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-10 Aprobado
11 Aquino Cuti Isaac 72415017 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-11 Aprobado
12 Herrera Febres Alejandro Enrique 72271991 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-12 Aprobado
13 Esquiagola Carrasco Eduardo Luis 46145504 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-13 Aprobado
14 Sucasaca Mamani Brian Victor 47005660 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-14 Aprobado
15 Rodriguez Castelo Mauricio Oswaldo 71131733 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-15 Aprobado
16 Huachaca Rivera Nestor Raul 45259826 BSC GMTTO 2019 I AQP-16 Aprobado
</tbody</tbody</tbody</tbody</tbody
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Cordova Buleje Joel Cristhian 47830355 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -1 Aprobado
2 Lazo Villaverde Hernan 43603613 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -2 Aprobado
3 Villanueva Miranda Abner Elias 43603613 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -3 Aprobado
4 Sanchez Huaman Jhonathan Luis 45538839 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -4 Aprobado
5 Alzamora Prado Jeyson Mario 70419546 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -5 Aprobado
6 Varas Rios Miguel Angel 45984793 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -6 Aprobado
7 Chavez Castro Elmer Martin 42052865 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -7 Aprobado
8 Aruni Canaviri Williams 7075332 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -8 Aprobado
9 Macetas Hernandez Dario 17433255 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -9 Aprobado
10 Borja Maguiño Cesareo Frits 70090569 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -10 Aprobado
11 Atajo Chavez Hubert Guillermo 29709521 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -11 Aprobado
12 Sato Diaz Giovanna 48145446 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -12 Aprobado
13 Jordan Castro Evans 4590098 BSC MTTO 2019 I ONLINE -13 Aprobado