APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Alpaca Acosta Bertin Eduardo 47062603 CEP 2019 I AQP-01 Participante
2 Baldarrago Zevallos Jhonny Alberto 70312146 CEP 2019 I AQP-02 Participante
3 Carpio Salazar Patricia 41564358 CEP 2019 I AQP-03 Participante
4 Carpio Tirado Lazo Luis Andres 71617975 CEP 2019 I AQP-04 Participante
5 Castelo Taipe Cristian 46106913 CEP 2019 I AQP-05 Participante
6 Flores Quispe Luis Gonzalo 45858148 CEP 2019 I AQP-06 Participante
7 Guillen Herrera Betzy Lizeth 43178609 CEP 2019 I AQP-07 Participante
8 Herrera Romero Jimmy Richard 44961403 CEP 2019 I AQP-08 Participante
9 Huanca Parqui Fernando Eloy 72253085 CEP 2019 I AQP-09 Participante
10 Mamani Condori Rebeca Leisbeth 70524386 CEP 2019 I AQP-10 Participante
11 Postigo Cuba Victor Alfonso 42889712 CEP 2019 I AQP-11 Participante
12 Urquizo Camino Maria Staly 70249859 CEP 2019 I AQP-12 Participante
13 Vargas Condori Santiago David 43290520 CEP 2019 I AQP-13 Participante
14 Vargas Mansilla John David 46149909 CEP 2019 I AQP-14 Participante
15 Villalobos Valdivia Juan Julio 43375417 CEP 2019 I AQP-15 Participante
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Mamani Apaza Juan Carlos 40246869 CEP 2019 II AQP-01 Participante
2 Castelo Taipe Cristian 75823039 CEP 2019 II AQP-02 Participante
3 Bravo Tabaqui Jorge Jossue 44414014 CEP 2019 II AQP-03 Participante
4 Salazar Naveda Dennis Alonso 44292781 CEP 2019 II AQP-04 Participante
5 Flores Chambi Alfredo Stiward 47006361 CEP 2019 II AQP-05 Participante
6 Larico Quispetupac Jose Luis 72172724 CEP 2019 II AQP-06 Participante
7 Valdivia Cumpa Cristian Cesar 45316651 CEP 2019 II AQP-07 Participante
8 Perez Velazco Edwin Sergio 43867292 CEP 2019 II AQP-08 Participante
9 Bolivar Huaracha Yadmani Ismael 47027232 CEP 2019 II AQP-09 Participante
10 Davalos Oviedo Elmer Mijail 46663044 CEP 2019 II AQP-10 Participante
11 Velazco Diaz Juan Francisco 29723074 CEP 2019 II AQP-11 Participante
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Bocanegra Viena Roger Isaac 43744421 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-01 PARTICIPANTE
2 Ocampo Flores Genner 43290009 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-02 PARTICIPANTE
3 Ojeda Rondan Kelly Veronica 42569363 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-03 PARTICIPANTE
4 Pacompia Pilco Ismael 41960073 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-04 PARTICIPANTE
5 Pisfil Cachique Gerald 47834045 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-05 PARTICIPANTE
6 Preciado Moran Ada Luz 43272203 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-06 PARTICIPANTE
7 Rivera Yucra Andrea Marleny 76397624 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-07 PARTICIPANTE
8 Rojas Moreno Martin Gregorio 4070450 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-08 PARTICIPANTE
9 Sauñe Pichardo Jhonatan 45111178 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-09 PARTICIPANTE
10 Suero Rios Vilma Lia 42492705 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-10 PARTICIPANTE
11 Wong Chero Edison Alberto 43233814 CEP 2019 I ONLINE-11 PARTICIPANTE
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Maravi Salcedo Grimaldo Andres 43397873 CEP 2019 I LIMA-01 Participante
2 Garcia Patricio Peregrina Melina 43206260 CEP 2019 I LIMA-02 Participante
3 Chavez Cordova Ricardo Edward 46172265 CEP 2019 I LIMA-03 Participante
4 Espinoza Ascarate Williams Adderly 45401667 CEP 2019 I LIMA-04 Participante
5 Wong Chero Edison Alberto 43233814 CEP 2019 I LIMA-05 Participante
6 Quispe Gutierrez Darwin 43681497 CEP 2019 I LIMA-06 Participante
7 Montero Torres Hilner 46786391 CEP 2019 I LIMA-07 Participante
8 Olortegui Quiroz Jhonny Smit 40598779 CEP 2019 I LIMA-08 Participante
9 Rodriguez Barrios Omar Oscar 44879143 CEP 2019 I LIMA-09 Participante
10 Valle Saldivar, Denis 46751334 CEP 2019 I LIMA-10 Participante
11 Ocampo Flore,s Genner 43290009 CEP 2019 I LIMA-11 Participante
12 Castelo Taipe, Cristian 46106913 CEP 2019 I LIMA-12 Participante
13 Copara Argomedo, Carlos Alberto 10729775 CEP 2019 I LIMA-13 Participante
14 Chanta Abad, Jhon Henry 45923524 CEP 2019 I LIMA-14 Participante