APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Meza Castillo Victor Joel 47589887 GPP 2019 I LIMA -01 Participante
2 Cepeda Guerra Victor 10585248 GPP 2019 I LIMA -02 Participante
3 Miranda Casachagua Luis Harold 73063882 GPP 2019 I LIMA -03 Participante
4 Paiva Choque Paul Paulino 70416683 GPP 2019 I LIMA -04 Participante
5 Taipe Sullca John Antony 74968818 GPP 2019 I LIMA -05 Participante
6 Narrea Macetas Mijail Vittorino 45219379 GPP 2019 I LIMA -06 Participante
7 Benito Rivera Maximo Orlando 40229284 GPP 2019 I LIMA -07 Participante
8 Mateo Mejia Andres Daniel GPP 2019 I LIMA -08 Participante
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Condori Coaquira Ricardo 72970215 GPP 2019 I AQP-01 Participante
2 Tellez Delgado Jair Manuel 71275970 GPP 2019 I AQP-02 Participante
3 Quispe Mendoza Mitchell Elizabeth 71514894 GPP 2019 I AQP-03 Participante
4 Valdivia Yaulli Hector Eduardo 46076935 GPP 2019 I AQP-04 Participante
5 Carrillo Cabana Jose Alonso 41914329 GPP 2019 I AQP-05 Participante
6 Pilco Quispe Milton Teodoro 44753402 GPP 2019 I AQP-06 Participante
7 Velasquez Ponce Victor Rodrigo 72132049 GPP 2019 I AQP-07 Participante
8 Rodriguez Velarde Elizabeth Fabiola 72665461 GPP 2019 I AQP-08 Participante
9 Curasi Flores Diana Lisbeth 47430256 GPP 2019 I AQP-09 Participante
10 Olivera Apaza Edward Andre 70652938 GPP 2019 I AQP-10 Participante
11 Jaquehua Villalobos Freddy 41307076 GPP 2019 I AQP-11 Participante
12 Ayala Roldan Jose Raul 29717466 GPP 2019 I AQP-12 Participante
13 Janampa Ozaita Nerio Nilton 46167474 GPP 2019 I AQP-13 Participante
14 Casas Huayta Daniel Isaac 43493606 GPP 2019 I AQP-14 Participante
15 Esquiagola Carrasco Eduardo Luis 46145504 GPP 2019 I AQP-15 Participante
16 Nuñez Sanchez Christian Ralfh 41596544 GPP 2019 I AQP-16 Participante
17 Quispe Huillca Yurben Dedi 70840273 GPP 2019 I AQP-17 Participante
18 Layme Polanco Daniken Jesus 70171786 GPP 2019 I AQP-18 Participante
19 Huachaca Rivera Nestor Raul 45259826 GPP 2019 I AQP-19 Participante
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Flores Agurto Edgar Gustavo 46052025 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-01 Participante
2 Pareja Arancibia Soledad Veronica 5644383 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-02 Participante
3 Sernaque Peña Ruddy Marlon 42189617 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-03 Participante
4 Huanuco Limaquispe Luis Alvaro 40977296 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-04 Participante
5 Oviedo Condori Isac 41884244 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-05 Participante
6 Davila Mango Jhonny Frank 41981910 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-06 Participante
7 Mendiola Villanueva Gino Alfredo 70318799 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-07 Participante
8 Paz Mariñas Alexis Josue 46697450 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-08 Participante
9 Salcedo Romani Luis Alberto 45919454 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-09 Participante
10 Espino Gomez Jimmy Alex 41649950 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-10 Participante
11 Palomino Quispe Cesar Guillermo 42363027 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-11 Participante
12 Morales Crespo Abigail Madyson 5303073 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-12 Participante
13 Inga Ramirez Angel Arom Aldhair 77127705 GPP 2019 I ONLINE-13 Participante