APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Amado Arias Abel Saul 46299895 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -1 Aprobado
2 Sancja Rojas Paulino 47134156 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -2 Aprobado
3 Arela Arela Rony Ali 43044590 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -3 Aprobado
4 Mendoza Gaimes Oscar German 80200038 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -4 Aprobado
5 Cruz Alfaro Alex Jeffersohm 41785666 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -5 Aprobado
6 Baldarrago Cardenas Jimmy Nelio Toninho 41147087 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -6 Aprobado
7 Inca Ccallo Raul 40779181 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -7 Aprobado
8 Pilco Gomez Guillermo 29660659 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -8 Aprobado
9 Nuñez Pilco Jose Angel Edwards 47515499 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -9 Aprobado
10 Villar Lazarte Fatima 45520129 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -10 Aprobado
11 Gomez Alvarez Edwin Gonzalo 40260788 GMTTO 2017 I AQP -11 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 De La Torre De Alarcon Victor Manuel 70416157 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-1 Aprobado
2 Ccama Surco Armando 42169143 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-2 Aprobado
3 Aquino Cuti Isaac 72415017 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-3 Aprobado
4 Sosa Soto Jonathan Agustin 46860715 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-4 Aprobado
5 Maquera Mengoa Jheyson Amilcar 46259897 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-5 Aprobado
6 Cornejo Medina Carlos 41907395 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-6 Aprobado
7 Flores Manco Douglas Percy 40694460 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-7 Aprobado
8 Romero Escobar Victor Manuel 40694460 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-8 Aprobado
9 Ochoa Agostinelli Gonzalo Rafael 40033335 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-9 Aprobado
10 Tejada Llacho Claudio Oscar 43107956 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-10 Aprobado
11 Portugal Villanueva Dilman Prudencio 29473941 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-11 Aprobado
12 Bejar Sanchez Darwin Bernardo 41845346 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-12 Aprobado
13 Mamani Mamani Ignacio 29481946 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-13 Aprobado
14 Alejo Quispe Felipe Ruben 41809559 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-14 Aprobado
15 Villena Gomez John Patrick 80219306 GMTTO 2017 II AQP-15 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Gamarra Ponce Rosmel Fredy 72559602 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-01 Aprobado
2 Lopez Vargas Luis Alberto 40689616 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-02 Aprobado
3 Aquino Rojas Nelson 40689616 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-03 Aprobado
4 Poma Zevallos Milton 41051021 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-04 Aprobado
5 Palomino Huamani Jhon Kevin 46758011 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-05 Aprobado
6 Flores Sanchez Rick Anderson 47684578 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-06 Aprobado
7 Gutierrez Olivares William Ivan 42751391 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-07 Aprobado
8 Castillo Miguel Jhon Julieth 47595733 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-08 Aprobado
9 Eugenio Mendez Eduardo Alexandre 70619033 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-09 Aprobado
10 Alcedo Porras Zein Fernando 71448981 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-10 Aprobado
11 Saucedo Moscol Grover Martin 44410143 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-11 Aprobado
12 Coronel Mucha Joel Angel 47428477 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-12 Aprobado
13 Alva Pomar Luiggi Julio Cesar 41143756 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-13 Aprobado
14 Cossios Diaz Marco Antonio 21867243 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-14 Aprobado
15 Rodriguez Verastegui Victor David 21867243 GMTTO 2017 I LIMA-15 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Rivera Vizcarra Gustavo Carlos 42235862 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Ramos Portugal Arturo Alonso 41844868 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Romero Torres Dharlly Josue 46336681 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-03  
4 Farias Becerra Kristofer Paulo 70436390 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-04 Aprobado
5 Ururi Laura Abrahan Rose 47249834 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-05  
6 Ttito Ttito Orlando 41424299 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-06 Aprobado
7 Hito Cordova Diego Hernando 41737559 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-07 Aprobado
8 Supo Ccama Eber Frank 42386993 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-08 Aprobado
9 Villafuerte Mendoza Michell Bruno 42018119 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-09 Aprobado
10 Huachaca Rivera Nestor Raul 45259826 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-10 Aprobado
11 Flores Escalante Javier 42923646 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-11 Aprobado
12 Vega Zegarra Adderly Juan 45152257 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-12 Aprobado
13 Villena Gomez John Patrick 80219306 GMTTO 2018 I AQP-13 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Ocon Soto Cesar Dual 43524757 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
2 Amanqui Alvarez John Hipolito 40361916 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
3 Oporto Rios Marco Antonio 29580280 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
4 Sanchez Sencia Harvey Alberto 44468267 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
5 Roque Ortega William Eduardo 47301875 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
6 Romero Montalico Ivan Augusto 4642090 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
7 Zeballos Pareja Enrique Florentino 42239209 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
8 Flores Valverde Wilfredo Walter 73689568 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
9 Quispe Hihuallanca Fredy 44026964 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
10 Mojonero Tito Vladimir Neptali 40768919 GMTTO 2018 II AQP- Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Yampufe Guevara Juan Carlos 44800223 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-01 Aprobado
2 Ccahuin Sayas Yudbel John 46957281 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-02 Aprobado
3 Perez Paucar Edwin 40601225 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-03 Aprobado
4 Ruiz Taboada Richard Robert 10748960 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-04 Aprobado
5 Cordova Chuquiyauri Paul Anthony 72814204 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-05 Aprobado
6 Yauri Astete Cristhian Alberto 40685420 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-06 Aprobado
7 Sapaico Gonzales Jose Luis 40685420 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-07 Aprobado
8 Peña Yaicate Juan 44615821 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-08 Aprobado
9 Rejas Chipana Jose Jefferson 46494894 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-09 Aprobado
10 Arieta Padilla Jean Pierre 72604265 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-10 Aprobado
11 Estrella Basilio Reyel Felix 43581904 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-11 Aprobado
12 Tovar Aguilar Juan José 073450861 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-12 Aprobado
13 Guevara Pupuche Wilmer Abdon 44234530 GMTTO 2018 I LIMA-13 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Flores Ojeda Fernando 7985745 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-01 Aprobado
2 Balcazar Muñoz Patrick Ronald 4089347 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-02 Aprobado
3 Chambi Ramos Javier 3529056 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-03 Aprobado
4 Ramos Mamani Miguel Angel 43540917 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-04 Aprobado
5 Almeyda Ojeda Nelson Higor 42789282 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-05 Aprobado
6 Hurtado Fernandez Alvaro Arturo 6135440 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-06 Aprobado
7 Risco Torres Elvis Willy 44327522 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-07 Aprobado
8 Baca Enriquez Gerald Lenon 47708106 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-08 Aprobado
9 Perez Rosas Guillermo Martin 40202298 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-09 Aprobado
10 Laura Huamani Jhonatan Rodolfo 44944743 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-10 Aprobado
11 Cordova Chuco Gustavo Steven 70183153 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-11 Aprobado
12 Padilla Tapullima Enrique 40869375 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-12 Aprobado
13 Terrazas Zapata Eberth Augusto 439030 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-13 Aprobado
14 Torrico Torrico Gonzalo Bruno 6320140 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-14 Aprobado
15 Lolo Arauzo Sebastian 21261739 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-15 Aprobado
16 Velarde Gibson Alvaro Rodolfo 46628650 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-16 Aprobado
17 Rojas Prudencio Edu Martin 45738103 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-17 Aprobado
18 Crisostomo Martinez Pedro Alonso 47915198 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-18 Aprobado
19 Cuya Mora Omar Felix 07892393 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-19 Aprobado
20 Encarnacion Cristobal Ronald Nilton 48357669 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-20 Aprobado
21 Fernandez Taype Percy Gregory 46463156 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-21 Aprobado
22 Garcia Rodriguez Abad Victor 3023301 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-22 Aprobado
23 Sarmiento Bouby Marcos Antonio 17918711 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-23 Aprobado
24 Bellodas Fiestas Luis Estuardo 40964916 GMTTO 2018 I ONLINE-24 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Centurion Roncal Omar 26731321 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-01 Aprobado
2 Avendaño Quispe Hugo Rolando 40878266 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-02 Aprobado
3 Espinoza Rospigliosi Dennis Paul 43422033 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-03 Aprobado
4 Cano Soles Luis Rafael 45955136 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-04 Aprobado
5 Saravia Espinoza Nelson Ruddy 44545562 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-05 Aprobado
6 Marcos Hernandez Juan Manuel 41429350 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-06 Aprobado
7 Estela Uriarte Danin Moises 44335435 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-07 Aprobado
8 Canez Aranda Christian Rey 40130832 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-08 Aprobado
9 Depaz Marceliano Billy Frederick 45541693 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-09 Aprobado
10 Paredes Canahuire Christian 45595730 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-10 Aprobado
11 Solis Atoc Adolfo Silvestre 40588009 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-11 Aprobado
12 Garcia Blondet Carlos Piero 70166789 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-12 Aprobado
13 Sifuentes Sosa Elvis Jhonathan 47767566 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-13 Aprobado
14 Davila Castro Dennis Josue 70166203 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-14 Aprobado
15 Herencia Rubiños Angel Edgar 21569671 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-15 Aprobado
16 Ponce Ojeda Daniel 44433872 GMTTO 2018 II ONLINE-16 Aprobado
GMTTO 2019 I Lima
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Campos Vidal Javier Marcelo 15763299 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-01 Aprobado
2 Mogrovejo Medina Edson Elmer 72618146 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-02 Aprobado
3 Huaycuchi Huaytalla Freddy 47358476 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-03 Aprobado
4 Gonzales Montalvan Jorge Armando 40861513 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-04 Aprobado
5 Mescua Flores Miguel Angel 43260532 GMTTO 2020 I Lima-05 Aprobado
6 Anton Correa Percy Nicolas 02884459 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-06 Aprobado
7 Carpena De Jesus Diego Isaac 70126485 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-07 Aprobado
8 Casas Suazo Herles Eduardo 42736212 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-08 Aprobado
9 Cordova Quispe Ever Daniel 80320378 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-09 Aprobado
10 Contreras Cajo Charles Jhonatan 45108724 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-10 Aprobado
11 Alvarado Valdez Percy Yoel 40683029 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-11 Aprobado
12 Leonardo Herrera Ricardo 47516407 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-12 Aprobado
13 Salvador Caballero Jorge Alejandro 15842307 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-13 Aprobado
14 Garcia Maldonado Jose Antonio 44558888 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-14 Aprobado
15 Yurivilca Arellano Yuri Michael 43458173 GMTTO 2019 I Lima-15 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Galvez Moreno Miguel Angel 61859838 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-01 Aprobado
2 Chambi Romero Danjesus Martin 70467701 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-02 Aprobado
3 Perez De La Cruz Ricardo Saul 47214747 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-03 Aprobado
4 Diaz Marcelo Jorge Humberto 47214747 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-04 Aprobado
5 Lulo Vargas Claudio Santos 45967183 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-05 Aprobado
6 Huallpayunca Nina Damian Sabino 61859838 GMTTO 2019 II Lima-06 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Rojas Nizama Aarom 74976448 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-01 Aprobado
2 Figueroa Perez Martin Samuel 72048609 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-02 Aprobado
3 Goicochea Pozo Kent Johen 70750444 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-03 Aprobado
4 Gutierrez Zecenarro Richard 25218647 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-04 Aprobado
5 Gomez Chuquillanqui Dany Milton 41402156 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-05 Aprobado
6 Pachas Solari Victor Guillermo 72860814 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-06 Aprobado
7 Hernandez Muñoz Erik Omar 45896783 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-07 Aprobado
8 Buleje Mendoza Paul Daniel 21575314 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-08 Aprobado
9 Luque Chaiña Neptali 41597215 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-09 Aprobado
10 Llanos Calderón Daniel 1115907 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-10 Aprobado
11 Rodriguez Barrios Omar Oscar 44879143 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-11 Aprobado
12 Cuzco Gomez Jose Antonio 10127011 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-12 Aprobado
13 Quispe Medina Fermin Handerson 43656602 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-13 Aprobado
14 Calderon Barrios Angel Alberto 46859727 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-14 Aprobado
15 Villalta Mamani Willy 47518774 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-15 Aprobado
16 Huamani Uribe Juan Eduardo 70800928 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-16 Aprobado
17 Rubio Gutierrez Eduar Marabi 18212002 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-17 Aprobado
18 Miranda González Marlon Gerardo 206790362 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-18 Aprobado
19 Ponce Delao Vladimir Elmer 43134815 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-19 Aprobado
20 Carhuancho Ñaña Joel 80607082 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-20 Aprobado
21 Delgado Silva Jose Humberto 4642972 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-21 Aprobado
22 Aguirre Iturriaga Yuliza Liz 01332496 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-22 Aprobado
23 Flores Medina Julio Cesar 70350112 GMTTO 2019 II ONLINE-23 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Torres Cañares Aldo Luis 43929639 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-01 Aprobado
2 Hernandez Garcia Gina Fiorela 72476526 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-02 Aprobado
3 Fernandez Mollo Cesar Luigi 44496435 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-03 Aprobado
4 Martinez Marquezado Jose Manuel 70331616 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-04 Aprobado
5 De La Torre Saman Miguel Angel 09969351 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-05 Aprobado
6 Claros Rivera Carlos 8048632 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-06 Aprobado
7 Condori Callizaya Gustavo Adolfo 8337699 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-07 Aprobado
8 Ayala Roldan Jose Raul 8337699 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-08 Aprobado
9 Espinoza Chavez Felix 40359228 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-09 Aprobado
10 Garay Fuentes Raul 43240495 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-10 Aprobado
11 Carata Ocza Reynaldo Weimar   GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-11 Aprobado
12 Espinoza Salizar David 24005004 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-12 Aprobado
13 Tapara Tumba Braulio 75870836 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-13 Aprobado
14 Cubas Razuri Felipe Augusto 42002258 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-14 Aprobado
15 Esquiagola Carrasco Eduardo Luis 46145504 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-15 Aprobado
16 Yajo Churo Rosinaldo Cristian 70282366 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-16 Aprobado
17 Jaquehua Villalobos Freddy 41307076 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-17 Aprobado
18 Morales Villarroel Gonzalo D. 3538715 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-18 Aprobado
19 Martinez Mancilla Jorge Marcelo 3535781 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-19 Aprobado
20 Carpena De Jesus Diego Isaac 70126485 GMTTO 2019 III ONLINE-20 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Arana Medina Lino Javier 42519163 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Martinez Pacheco Reynaldo 40101696 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Mojonero Tito Vladimir Neptali 40768919 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-03 Aprobado
4 Morales Aviles Saul 47485876 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-04 Aprobado
5 Portugal Vargas Stephanie Patricia 47046222 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-05 Aprobado
6 Quispe Hihuallanca Fredy 44026964 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-06 Aprobado
7 Ramirez Vilca Jorge Christian 44649011 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-07 Aprobado
8 Romero Flores Jose Luis 40876049 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-08 Aprobado
9 Sierra Valdivia Jordan Paul 47156555 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-09 Aprobado
10 Silvera Mogollon Edwin Luis 44179803 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-10 Aprobado
11 Sucasaire Ito Jose Noel 70788447 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-11 Aprobado
12 Ticona Condori Johny Carlos 46626971 GMTTO 2019 I AQP-12 Aprobado
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Torres Fonseca Adderly Walyber 45323110 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Quispe Pacco Marcial 44814980 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Concha Tejada Raul 72504989 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-03 Aprobado
4 Rondon Hilari Jose Carlos 72771044 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-04 Aprobado
5 Vilca Conza Karen Lizbeth 46954378 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-05 Aprobado
6 Bellido Medina Dante Osmar Renzo 44373708 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-06 Aprobado
7 Banda Sanchez Victor Rodolfo 44462102 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-07 Aprobado
8 Choquepata Vilca Filiberto 71689704 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-08 Aprobado
9 Mamani Chavez Luis Antonio 72022233 GMTTO 2019 II AQP-09 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Bolaños Calla Jesus 41817005 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Lopez Nuñez Julio Enrique 72539878 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Apaza Mamani Mirko Yohn 47485432 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-03 Aprobado
4 Bueno Zea Justo Ivan 43094255 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-04 Aprobado
5 Gonzales Ticona Alonso Bernie 43945231 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-05 Aprobado
6 Carrillo Acero Dennis Steven 44635818 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-06 Aprobado
7 Zuñiga Calderon Pierre Alonso 72402188 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-07 Aprobado
8 Flores Mayhuire Johan Emanuel 46858368 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-08 Aprobado
9 Salinas Aco Miguel Adan 29721986 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-09 Aprobado
10 Mamani Chavez Luis Antonio 72022233 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-10 Aprobado
11 Torres Fonseca Adderly Walyber 45323110 GMTTO 2019 III AQP-11 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Requena Gallo Marcelo 4570619 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-01 Aprobado
2 Tali Chulqui Juan Carlos 5888489 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-02 Aprobado
3 Perez Amorin Jorge Rashid 3273550 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-03 Aprobado
4 Quenta Llave Cesar Arturo 4570619 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-04 Aprobado
5 Soria Arnez Percy 6243232 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-05 Aprobado
6 Salazar Barrero Rony Ronal 4723665 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-06 Aprobado
7 Flores Herrera Miguel Angel 3913279 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-07 Aprobado
8 Buzolic Cuellar Luis Fernando 6356462 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-08 Aprobado
9 De La Quintana Lara Kathia Emily 4917203 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-09 Aprobado
10 Mamani Gomez William Angel 9663043 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-10 Aprobado
11 Reque Balcázar Carlos Miguel 7681931 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-11 Aprobado
12 Hurtado Torrez Scarlet 6305489 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-12 Aprobado
13 Artunduaga Moreno Gary 6269638 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-13 Aprobado
14 Palacios Morales Alejandro Raphael 8259834 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-14 Aprobado
15 Aguilar Paniagua Christian 6828679 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-15 Aprobado
16 Morales Terrazas Edgar 3169117 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-16 Aprobado
17 Araoz Baldivieso Casimiro 7752428 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-17 Aprobado
18 Torrez Cornejo Jose Israel 3550297 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-18 Aprobado
19 Ibaceta Torrico Rene 3896695 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-19 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Pardo Calucho Leticia 8855221 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-01 Aprobado
2 Plata Fernández Isaías 9664399 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-02 Aprobado
3 Fernandez Molina, Alvaro 9667325 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-03 Aprobado
4 Cossio Castro, Juan Carlos 8137995 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-04 Aprobado
5 Guzmán Laime, Marcos Leonel 9819268 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-05 Aprobado
6 Guzmán Calderón, Ronald 4620233 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-06 Aprobado
7 Ramírez Chino, Wilma 7748070 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-07 Aprobado
8 Muñoz Escalier, Pablo Isodoro 6308631 GMTTO 2019 I Santa Cruz-08 Aprobado
9 Peralta Perez, Martin 3652334 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-09 Aprobado
10 López Cuellar, Juan Junior 6347797 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-10 Aprobado
11 Rojas Castro, Gladis 5831218 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-11 Aprobado
12 Rosales Señoranis, Edwin 6338153 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-12 Aprobado
13 Ferrufino Hurtado, Javier 7841337 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-13 Aprobado
14 Justiniano Zambrana, Liciel Karina 4563209 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-14 Aprobado
15 Toro Castro, Douglas Ricardo 6340465 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-15 Aprobado
16 Gonzales Gonzales, Bruno 5072223 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-16 Aprobado
17 Aliaga Gandarillas, Jorge Antonio 4762810 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-17 Aprobado
18 Padilla Valdivia, Maria Erika 6274227 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-18 Aprobado
19 Moscoso Martinez, Maximiliano Orlando 3060554 GMTTO 2020 I Santa Cruz-19 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Castelo Taipe, Cristian 46106913 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
2 Guillermo López, Luis Javier 44824017 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
3 Diestra Pinedo, Rosa Margarita 45257631 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
4 Suyo Marín, Patrick Gustavo 70389456 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
5 Poma Damiano, Kevin Wilfredo 47683900 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
6 Guzman Coronel, Eder Osvaldo 5124128 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
7 Huanuco Limaquispe, Luis Alvaro 40977296 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
8 Márquez Paniagua, Jesús Anderson 44482025 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
9 Curahua Chávez, Jefry Dennis 41608717 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
10 Velarde Navarro , Jose Antonio 5650677 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
11 Pardo Figueroa Dianderas, Sebastian 72028386 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado
12 Torres Huamaní, Miguel Ángel 46652525 GMTTO 2020 I ONLINE Aprobado