APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Guillen Surco Morgan Emilio 43130311 MKT 2018 I AQP -01 Participante
2 Coyuri Quispe Marco Antonio 29694029 MKT 2018 I AQP -02 Participante
3 Fernandez Rivera Alejandra Cristina 48047627 MKT 2018 I AQP -03 Participante
4 Urbiola Gandarillas Yanira Shila 70316677 MKT 2018 I AQP -04 Participante
5 Leonardo Estrada Jacinto Fernando 29612246 MKT 2018 I AQP -05 Participante
6 Torres Roque Heladio 44988159 MKT 2018 I AQP -06 Participante
7 Murillo Nuñez Ruben Jesus 29684696 MKT 2018 I AQP -07 Participante
MKT 2018 II AQP
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Diaz Yañez Jorge Marcelo 46739363 MKT 2018 II AQP -01 Participante
2 Mercado Martinez Richard Williams 40515351 MKT 2018 II AQP -02 Participante
3 Ordoñez Caceres Celina Karina 42144649 MKT 2018 II AQP -03 Participante
4 Hancco Conza Nelly 44681232 MKT 2018 II AQP -04 Participante
5 Montes Peralta Imelda 29669430 MKT 2018 II AQP -05 Participante
6 Paredes Virrueta Norka Priscila 73030082 MKT 2018 II AQP -06 Participante
7 Frisancho Salinas Juan Jose 42409464 MKT 2018 II AQP -07 Participante
8 Mendoza Castro Cinthya Amelia 44649058 MKT 2018 II AQP -08 Participante
9 Villalba Quispe Miguel Angel 40736574 MKT 2018 II AQP -09 Participante
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Abarca Mamani Gladys Elizabeth  46152835 MKT 2019 I AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Apaza Chuctaya Katty Noelia  46022077 MKT 2019 I AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Valdivia Loayza Fernanda Geraldine 73116916 MKT 2019 I AQP-03 Aprobado
4 Lazo Gallegos Maristela  40191673 MKT 2019 I AQP-04 Aprobado
5 Nina Choquehuayta Gladys  42755094 MKT 2019 I AQP-05 Participante
6 Palomino Cruz Amarildo Gustavo  40736573 MKT 2019 I AQP-06 Participante
7 Rondon Carcausto Luis Emilio  29416521 MKT 2019 I AQP-07 Aprobado
8 Sonco Caceres Yoselyn Mariela  74085192 MKT 2019 I AQP-08 Aprobado

 

  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Bravo Del Carpio Fiorella Maria 70123157 MKT 2019 II AQP-01 Aprobado
2 Melendez Motta David Alonso 45956899 MKT 2019 II AQP-02 Aprobado
3 Gomez Romero Luis Alberto 70745841 MKT 2019 II AQP-03 Aprobado
4 Churata Paredes Ethel Fiorella 43985311 MKT 2019 II AQP-04 Aprobado
  APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Mayon Huanachin Jafet Antonio 43199787 MKT 2018 I ONLINE-01 Participante
2 Bautista Arphi Gerardo Clider  44302661 MKT 2018 I ONLINE-02 Participante
3 Gamarra Lalopu Kemverlyn Noelia  72575284 MKT 2018 I ONLINE-03 Participante
4 Sayra Castromonte Leydi Mariela  44045719 MKT 2018 I ONLINE-04 Participante