APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Alvarez Gamero Kaytlin Pierina 70008857 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-01 Participante
2 Apaza Espinoza Dustin Abraham 44892851 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-02 Participante
3 Bedregal Gonzales Oswaldo Martin 29687044 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-03 Participante
4 Bellido Fernandez Daryl Berly 44677889 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-04 Participante
5 Burga Benavides Jheimy Pamela 41602728 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-05 Participante
6 Carbajal Guzman Paola Manuela 43024268 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-06 Participante
7 Castro Quispe Adrian Rony Roman 42798828 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-07 Participante
8 Ccari Tapia Erick Jesus 47463028 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-08 Participante
9 Choque Tacca Yeshenia Lissette 46043080 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-09 Participante
10 Condori Uchiri Patricia Salome 40905169 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-10 Participante
11 Cuba Astrulla Ronald Anderson 70090937 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-11 Participante
12 Espinoza Huacarpuma Jose Luis 42974191 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-12 Participante
13 Espinoza Huaquisto Dania Lisset 70687596 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-13 Participante
14 Flores Noguera Gabriela Jhonan 75322393 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-14 Participante
15 Gomez Atayupanqui Joseph Marru 72895123 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-15 Participante
16 Hernandez Egocheaga Fritz Fidel 9348379 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-16 Participante
17 Humpire Viza Ricardo 70149462 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-17 Participante
18 Jimenez Sanchez Christian Joel 29738784 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-18 Participante
19 Katata Kalle Olger 72100236 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-19 Participante
20 Mayta Coaguila Angel Gonzalo 72233384 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-20 Participante
21 Moreno Huamani Allison Stefanny 73758469 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-21 Participante
22 Nuñez Del Prado Ponce Patrick 44885158 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-22 Participante
23 Ochoa Taco Ruth Dora 29708219 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-23 Participante
24 Pinto Pinto Alexander 45640479 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-24 Participante
25 Quiroz Espetia Axel Rene 47533865 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-25 Participante
26 Torreblanca Villalta Rolando 42729700 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-26 Participante
27 Vargas Angulo Jorge Medardo 72043801 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-27 Participante
28 Velasquez Yukimura Lorena Evelyn 43696822 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-28 Participante
29 Vilca Lazaro Ivan Raul 42810121 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-29 Participante
30 Zuñiga Goyzueta David Enrique 47376293 TDT Lean Cons 2019 I Arequipa-30 Participante
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Fernandez Surco, Edwar Tony 44739404 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-01 Participante
2 Silva Vargas, Luis Fernando 40702305 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-02 Participante
3 Llerena Delgado Rafael Lizandro 45627103 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-03 Participante
4 Vargas Ramírez, Daniela Milagros 70365589 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-04 Participante
5 Estefanero Estefanero, Rogelio Angel 29415968 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-05 Participante
6 Pérez Málaga, Héctor Alonso 45643136 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-06 Participante
7 Sánchez Palomino, Siwar 23977977 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-07 Participante
8 Zamata Mamani, Richard Ivan 41445020 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-08 Participante
9 Ticona Rodriguez, Piero Jesus 43846218 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-09 Participante
10 Armas Aguilar, Cesar Hugo 46207069 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-10 Participante
11 Cairo Amézquita, Paul Jesús 44828868 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-11 Participante
12 Morales Chuquimia, Vania Alexandra 45024272 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-12 Participante
13 Tupa Ortiz, Carlos Humberto 77417209 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-13 Participante
14 Avila Rodriguez, Jheferson Claudio 72252238 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-14 Participante
15 Ramos Ramírez, Rogger Fernando 40859444 TDT Lean Cons 2020 I Arequipa-15 Participante

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Cabrera Miranda Andres Eduardo 47063909 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-01 Participante
2 Ciriaco Salinas Luis Tomas 46794164 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-02 Participante
3 Cueva Gomez Francisco Javier 43634751 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-03 Participante
4 Diaz Hernandez Milagros Melissa 47833814 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-04 Participante
5 Garcia Gomez Efrain 28273008 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-05 Participante
6 Hernandez Ore Milleny 40777678 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-06 Participante
7 Marin Vasquez Michel James 44323534 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-07 Participante
8 Meza Cabillas Jose Martin 44630946 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-08 Participante
9 Palomino Ipurre Javier Roman 42163398 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-09 Participante
10 Pilco Rosas Flavio Enrique 46077211 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-10 Participante
11 Tejada Del Valle Francisco Eduardo 44407656 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-11 Participante
12 Vergaray Huaman Douglas Alfonso 45541610 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-12 Participante
13 Zevallos Matos Mario Martin 42763542 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 I LIMA-13 Participante
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Apaza Gamero Percy Manuel 72155631 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-01 Participante
2 Gamarra Diaz Gilberto Giancarlo 73034364 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-02 Participante
3 Gamarra Diaz Gianpierre Juniors 73010018 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-03 Participante
4 Chamorro Rodriguez Julio Ernesto 42084561 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-04 Participante
5 Valencia Pichilingue Ryan 46513520 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-05 Participante
6 Berrocal Garamendi Maximo 71330657 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-06 Participante
7 Alatta Quispe Jhon Robinson 70264945 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-07 Participante
8 Mariategui Coronel Maria Alejandra 47552423 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-08 Participante
9 Perez Rosales German Rodrigo 47140532 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-09 Participante
10 Chacmana Jimenez Manuel 46015574 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-10 Participante
11 Villalobos Gonzales Elvis 70304930 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-11 Participante
12 Bravo Morales Jose Luis 43367205 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-12 Participante
13 Medrano Zuniga Sandro 42416732 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-13 Participante
14 Espinal Maldonado Victor Steven 46872797 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-14 Participante

 

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES DNI CÓDIGO DE CERTIFICADO CALIFICACIÓN
1 Apaza Gamero Percy Manuel 72155631 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-01 Participante
2 Gamarra Diaz Gilberto Giancarlo 73034364 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-02 Participante
3 Gamarra Diaz Gianpierre Juniors 73010018 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-03 Participante
4 Chamorro Rodriguez Julio Ernesto 42084561 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-04 Participante
5 Valencia Pichilingue Ryan 46513520 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-05 Participante
6 Berrocal Garamendi Maximo 71330657 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-06 Participante
7 Alatta Quispe Jhon Robinson 70264945 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-07 Participante
8 Mariategui Coronel Maria Alejandra 47552423 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-08 Participante
9 Perez Rosales German Rodrigo 47140532 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-09 Participante
10 Chacmana Jimenez Manuel 46015574 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-10 Participante
11 Villalobos Gonzales Elvis 70304930 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-11 Participante
12 Bravo Morales Jose Luis 43367205 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-12 Participante
13 Medrano Zuniga Sandro 42416732 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-13 Participante
14 Espinal Maldonado Victor Steven 46872797 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-14 Participante
15 Rios Cardich Esteban Martin 72107469 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-15 Participante
16 Lopez Peña Bruce Kevin 46779555 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-16 Participante
17 Choquegonza Choquegonza Giovana 76202913 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-17 Participante
18 Nuñez Sandoval Valeria Sthefani 74141180 TDT LEAN CONS 2019 II LIMA-18 Participante